aNIME INFO

Kidou Senshi Gundam SEED Freedom

Click to manage book marks

Type: Movie

Plot Summary:

In C.E.75, the fighting still continues. There are independence movements, and aggression by Blue Cosmos... In order to calm the situation, a global peace monitoring agency called COMPASS is established, with Lacus as its first president. As members of COMPASS, Kira and his comrades intervene into various regional battles. Then a newly established nation called Foundation proposes a joint operation against a Blue Cosmos stronghold.

Genre: Action, Drama, Mecha, Military, Sci-Fi, Space

Released: 2024

Status: Completed

Other name: 機動戦士ガンダムSEED FREEDOM きどうせんしガンダムシード フリーダム 机动战士GUNDAM SEED FREEDOM 機動戰士GUNDAM SEED FREEDOM Kidō Senshi Gundamu Shīdo Furiidamu Mobile Suit Gundam SEED Freedom

Kidou Senshi Gundam SEED Freedom

Show Comments

ADVERTISEMENTS

RECENT RELEASE

Season

We moved site to gogoanime.wf. Please bookmark new site. Thank you!
x